Chile flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For La Serena-La Florida

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for La Serena-La Florida. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare La Serena-La Florida with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,15410,039
BustAfghanistan 15,7949,814
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,9089,885
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,40310,193
FarahAfghanistan 15,6059,697
GardizAfghanistan 16,27510,113
GhazniAfghanistan 16,19910,066
HeratAfghanistan 15,6379,717
JabulsarajAfghanistan 16,28710,121
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,39410,187
KabulAfghanistan 16,28010,117
KandaharAfghanistan 15,9329,900
KhostAfghanistan 16,33810,153
KunduzAfghanistan 16,26110,105
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,8869,872
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 16,10810,010
North SalangAfghanistan 16,26610,108
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,7299,774
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,9759,927
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,9519,912
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,5489,661
ShkoderAlbania 12,2367,603
TiranaAlbania 12,2227,595
VloreAlbania 12,1617,557
AdrarAlgeria 9,9066,156
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,7186,660
AlgiersAlgeria 10,7226,663
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,0756,882
BatnaAlgeria 10,8986,772
BecharAlgeria 9,9776,200
BejaiaAlgeria 10,8596,748
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,8946,148
BiskraAlgeria 10,7986,710
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,4846,515
ChlefAlgeria 10,5496,555
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,9526,806
DjanetAlgeria 10,4986,523
DjelfaAlgeria 10,5996,587
El GoleaAlgeria 10,3186,412
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,8056,714
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,5046,527
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,6486,617
In AmenasAlgeria 10,7276,666
In SalahAlgeria 10,0846,266
MilianaAlgeria 10,6216,600
OranAlgeria 10,3686,443
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,8156,099
SkikdaAlgeria 11,0086,841
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0626,253
TebessaAlgeria 11,0196,847
TimimounAlgeria 10,0306,233
TindoufAlgeria 9,2665,758
TouggourtAlgeria 10,7246,664
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1056,280
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,39310,808
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,9486,803
HuamboAngola 9,0135,601
LuandaAngola 8,9855,583
LuenaAngola 9,4635,881
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,5455,310
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,7172,310
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,8552,396
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,8582,398
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,9442,451
ByrdAntarctica 5,9783,715
DavisAntarctica 8,7745,452
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,6962,297
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,4514,630
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,307813
AzulArgentina 1,300808
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,283797
BarilocheArgentina 1,249776
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,302809
CeresArgentina 892554
ChamicalArgentina 476296
ChepesArgentina 468291
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,7931,114
ConcordiaArgentina 1,270789
CórdobaArgentina 686426
Cordoba ObsArgentina 691429
CorrientesArgentina 1,243772
EsquelArgentina 1,447899
EzeizaArgentina 1,307812
FormosaArgentina 1,337831
General PicoArgentina 947589
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,241771
JuninArgentina 1,095681
La PlataArgentina 1,367850
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,034642
La RiojaArgentina 428266
LaboulayeArgentina 874543
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,2681,410
Las LomitasArgentina 1,198744
Malarg EArgentina 639397
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,280795
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,538956
Marcos JuarezArgentina 913568
MendozaArgentina 398247
Mendoza AeroArgentina 397247
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,304810
NeuquenArgentina 1,043648
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,144711
OranArgentina 1,017632
ParanaArgentina 1,044648
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,355842
PehuajoArgentina 1,091678
PergaminoArgentina 1,095681
PigeArgentina 1,180733
Pilar ObsArgentina 725451
PosadasArgentina 1,512940
PresidenciaArgentina 1,102685
Puente Del IncaArgentina 345215
Punta IndioArgentina 1,435892
Rafaela IntaArgentina 935581
ReconquistaArgentina 1,115693
Rio CuartoArgentina 750466
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,4181,503
RivadaviaArgentina 1,041647
RosarioArgentina 1,043648
SaltaArgentina 797496
San AntonioArgentina 1,328825
San LuisArgentina 591367
San RafaelArgentina 582362
Santa RosaArgentina 980609
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 713443
SarmientoArgentina 1,7511,088
TrelewArgentina 1,568974
TucumanArgentina 680422
UshuaiaArgentina 2,7761,725
Villa DoloresArgentina 621386
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 725450
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 694431
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,1828,813
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,3813,965
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1587,555
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7327,912
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4698,370
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5418,415
AmberleyAustralia 12,0967,516
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,2757,628
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0907,513
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5019,011
CairnsAustralia 13,4778,375
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,6207,221
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8998,637
CedunaAustralia 12,6337,850
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5907,824
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,4468,356
Cobar MoAustralia 12,1477,549
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,9018,638
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8407,357
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9058,019
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2438,851
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7469,163
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,1749,429
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,9337,415
East SaleAustralia 11,4677,126
Esperance (po)Australia 12,7957,951
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7947,951
EssendonAustralia 11,6097,214
ForrestAustralia 12,9588,052
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,3787,071
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4568,361
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,5618,427
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2938,882
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,0126,843
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,0146,844
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,2168,213
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1348,162
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1456,925
LavertonAustralia 11,6037,210
LearmonthAustralia 14,1888,816
LongreachAustralia 12,9768,063
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,9768,064
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,3627,061
Low HeadAustralia 11,2106,966
Mackay MoAustralia 12,8818,004
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,4755,888
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2148,833
MeekatharraAustralia 13,6448,479
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,6187,220
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,5987,207
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,0727,502
Mount GambierAustralia 11,7897,326
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5018,390
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,9456,801
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6958,510
Nowra RanAustralia 11,5817,197
NuriootpaAustralia 12,1857,572
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2408,849
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0338,099
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0978,138
Port HedlandAustralia 14,3258,902
RichmondAustralia 11,6887,263
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6047,832
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,6357,230
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,6417,234
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8708,619
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8728,620
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2658,864
TibooburraAustralia 12,5367,790
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2028,204
WaggaAustralia 11,7247,285
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,1619,421
WilliamtownAustralia 11,6997,270
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,2448,230
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6128,458
WoomeraAustralia 12,6077,834
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5629,049
GrazAustria 12,1517,551
InnsbruckAustria 11,8837,384
KlagenfurtAustria 12,0577,492
LinzAustria 12,1207,532
SalzburgAustria 12,0207,470
ViennaAustria 12,2697,624
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,9847,447
AgdamAzerbaijan 14,3648,926
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,5199,022
GancaAzerbaijan 14,3448,913
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,4598,985
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 14,3498,917
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,8517,364
LerwickUk 11,8497,363
QabalaAzerbaijan 14,4748,994
QubaAzerbaijan 14,5339,031
SakiAzerbaijan 14,4198,960
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,5459,038
SamaxiAzerbaijan 14,5339,031
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,5649,050
XankandiAzerbaijan 14,3648,926
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,4738,993
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,4088,954
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,3838,938
Horta, FaialAzores 8,7975,467
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,8895,524
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,7555,441
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,1493,821
MuharraqBahrain 14,3578,922
ChittagongBangladesh 18,12711,264
DhakaBangladesh 18,07111,229
CharnocksBarbados 4,9423,071
BrestBelarus 12,9038,018
GomelBelarus 13,3928,322
GrodnoBelarus 12,9718,060
MinskBelarus 13,2088,208
MogilevBelarus 13,3678,306
VitebskBelarus 13,4028,328
BrusselsBelgium 11,6167,218
D’UccleBelgium 11,6167,218
OstendeBelgium 11,5547,180
Belize CityBelize 5,5863,471
BeninBenin 8,8015,469
BohiconBenin 8,8205,481
CotonouBenin 8,8015,469
KandiBenin 9,1375,678
NatitingouBenin 8,9465,559
ParakouBenin 9,0015,593
SaveBenin 8,9095,536
BermudaBermuda 6,9604,325
La PazBolivia 1,522945
Santa CruzBolivia 1,575979
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,2297,599
FrancistownBotswana 9,6365,988
MaunBotswana 9,3385,803
TshaneBotswana 8,9815,581
AimoresBrazil 3,2452,017
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,8922,418
AltamiraBrazil 3,5822,226
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,8901,796
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,7761,725
ApodiBrazil 4,4172,745
AracajuBrazil 4,1132,556
AracuaiBrazil 3,2952,047
AragarcasBrazil 2,4841,544
AraxaBrazil 2,7001,678
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,2792,659
BageBrazil 1,6421,021
BambuiBrazil 2,7631,717
BarbacenaBrazil 2,9061,806
BarbalhaBrazil 4,1702,591
BarcelosBrazil 3,3352,072
BarraBrazil 3,5752,222
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8412,387
BarreirasBrazil 3,3462,079
BelémBrazil 3,9732,469
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,9561,837
BelterraBrazil 3,4842,165
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,6442,264
Bom JesusBrazil 2,0161,253
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,4022,114
BrasiliaBrazil 2,8461,768
BrevesBrazil 3,8262,378
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,1761,974
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,9951,861
CabroboBrazil 4,0802,535
CaceresBrazil 2,0681,285
CaetiteBrazil 3,4192,125
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,4652,775
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,9701,224
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,9741,227
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,6681,658
Campos SalesBrazil 4,1042,550
CanavieirasBrazil 3,6482,267
CaparaoBrazil 3,1201,939
CapinopolisBrazil 2,5171,564
CaratingaBrazil 3,1281,944
CaravelasBrazil 3,5062,178
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,2982,050
CarolinaBrazil 3,5272,192
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,1671,346
CataguasesBrazil 3,0011,865
CatalaoBrazil 2,6891,671
CatanduvaBrazil 2,4301,510
CaxiasBrazil 4,0372,509
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,9341,202
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,6162,868
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,9401,827
ChapecoBrazil 1,8401,144
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,4861,545
CipoBrazil 3,9732,469
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,3192,063
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,0491,895
CordeiroBrazil 3,0031,866
CorrentinaBrazil 3,2732,034
CorumbaBrazil 1,8341,139
CoximBrazil 2,0911,299
CrateusBrazil 4,2212,623
CuiabaBrazil 2,2191,379
CuritibaBrazil 2,2141,376
DiamantinaBrazil 3,0761,912
DiamantinoBrazil 2,2941,425
DouradosBrazil 1,8431,145
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,8461,768
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,7941,115
EspinosaBrazil 3,3432,077
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9993,107
FloraniaBrazil 4,4642,774
FlorestaBrazil 4,1392,572
FlorianoBrazil 3,9112,430
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,2181,378
FormosaBrazil 2,9141,811
FortalezaBrazil 4,4942,793
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,7041,059
FrancaBrazil 2,6011,616
GaranhunsBrazil 4,2952,669
GoianiaBrazil 2,6741,662
GoiasBrazil 2,6531,648
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,1971,987
GrajauBrazil 3,7302,318
GuairaBrazil 1,7981,117
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,4222,748
GuaratingaBrazil 3,5332,195
IbiriteBrazil 2,9411,827
IguatuBrazil 4,2402,635
IlheusBrazil 3,6892,292
ImperatrizBrazil 3,6772,285
IndaialBrazil 2,1731,350
IpameriBrazil 2,6991,677
IraiBrazil 1,7791,106
IreceBrazil 3,6692,280
ItaberabaBrazil 3,7082,304
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,2682,031
ItaitubaBrazil 3,2702,032
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,1671,968
ItaperunaBrazil 3,0861,918
ItapevaBrazil 2,3051,433
ItirucuBrazil 3,6982,298
ItuacuBrazil 3,5502,206
IvinhemaBrazil 1,9171,191
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,2381,391
JacobinaBrazil 3,7972,360
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4842,786
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,5612,834
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,8771,788
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,9221,816
LavrasBrazil 2,7921,735
LencoisBrazil 3,6242,252
LinharesBrazil 3,3432,078
LondrinaBrazil 2,1141,314
MacapaBrazil 3,9552,458
MacauBrazil 4,5532,829
MaceioBrazil 4,3142,681
MachadoBrazil 2,6851,669
ManausBrazil 3,2031,990
MarabaBrazil 3,5792,224
MaringaBrazil 2,0421,269
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,5922,232
Monte AzulBrazil 3,3412,076
Monte SantoBrazil 3,9492,454
MonteiroBrazil 4,3172,683
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,1411,952
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4112,741
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,7302,318
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,9771,850
ObidosBrazil 3,5262,191
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,2412,635
ParacatuBrazil 2,8441,768
ParanaBrazil 3,0851,917
ParanaguaBrazil 2,2821,418
ParanaibaBrazil 2,3131,437
ParintinsBrazil 3,3962,110
ParnaibaBrazil 4,3002,672
Passo FundoBrazil 1,8341,140
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,7921,735
PaulistanaBrazil 3,9582,460
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,1132,556
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,4172,123
PeixeBrazil 3,0681,906
PetrolinaBrazil 3,9212,437
PicosBrazil 4,0102,492
PiraiBrazil 2,8321,760
PirenopolisBrazil 2,7541,711
PompeuBrazil 2,8951,799
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,7481,086
Porto De MozBrazil 3,7192,311
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,0151,252
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,4711,536
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,9231,195
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,1681,969
PosseBrazil 3,0941,923
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3282,689
RecifeBrazil 4,4912,791
RemansoBrazil 3,7682,342
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,2461,396
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,8901,796
Rio NegroBrazil 2,1401,330
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,4491,522
SalvadorBrazil 3,8482,391
Santa MariaBrazil 1,6871,048
SantaremBrazil 3,5192,186
SantosBrazil 2,5491,584
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,4851,544
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,2772,037
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,3012,673
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,0731,288
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,579981
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,7501,709
Sao LuisBrazil 4,1612,585
Sao MateusBrazil 3,3992,112
São PauloBrazil 2,5381,577
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,5421,580
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,3261,445
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,8712,405
SerrinhaBrazil 3,8972,422
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,9511,834
SobralBrazil 4,3612,710
SoureBrazil 4,0352,507
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,4682,155
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,7331,077
SurubimBrazil 4,4372,757
TaguatingaBrazil 3,2101,995
TarauacaBrazil 2,4191,503
TauaBrazil 4,1772,596
TefeBrazil 3,0311,883
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,2902,044
TeresinaBrazil 4,0602,523
TiriosBrazil 3,9242,439
TorresBrazil 2,0731,288
TracuateuaBrazil 4,1062,551
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,2031,369
TriunfoBrazil 4,2292,628
TucuruiBrazil 3,6872,291
TuriacuBrazil 4,1532,581
UaupesBrazil 3,3702,094
UbatubaBrazil 2,6881,670
UberabaBrazil 2,6001,616
VassourasBrazil 2,8641,780
VicosaBrazil 3,0161,874
VitoriaBrazil 3,2742,034
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,5162,185
Ze DocaBrazil 3,9722,468
BurgasBulgaria 12,8647,994
LomBulgaria 12,5877,821
PlevenBulgaria 12,6757,876
PlovdivBulgaria 12,6397,854
SadovoBulgaria 12,6527,862
SandanskiBulgaria 12,5007,768
SofiaBulgaria 12,5527,800
VarnaBulgaria 12,9248,031
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,8075,473
BurundiBurundi 10,8326,731
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,93211,143
SiemreapCambodia 18,10611,251
BatouriCameroon 9,8306,108
DoualaCameroon 9,3605,817
GarouaCameroon 10,0096,219
MamfeCameroon 9,4155,851
MarouaCameroon 10,1536,309
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9156,161
NkoundjaCameroon 9,5515,935
YaoundeCameroon 9,5215,917
YokoCameroon 9,6996,027
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,1366,298
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,1246,291
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0917,514
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,6905,400
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,5107,774
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0885,648
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,9815,581
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,7015,407
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,1226,290
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,7006,649
Banff, AbCanada 10,0096,220
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,5585,318
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,2625,756
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,8186,101
Bissett, MbCanada 9,3175,789
Blue River, BcCanada 10,2526,370
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,4485,250
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,8946,770
Brandon, MbCanada 9,3195,791
Broadview, SkCanada 9,4475,870
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,8546,745
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,5666,566
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,0775,019
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7376,672
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,4007,084
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,9386,176
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,3527,055
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,3556,435
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,7706,693
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,9476,802
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,1206,289
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,9117,402
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,5816,575
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8006,711
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,3995,840
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,9356,174
Chapais, QcCanada 8,8705,512
Charlo, NbCanada 8,6765,391
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,5075,286
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,5135,290
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,3936,458
Chatham, NbCanada 8,5725,327
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,5116,532
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,3445,806
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,3075,783
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0836,266
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,7597,307
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,1666,939
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,0986,275
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,7855,459
Comox, BcCanada 10,3186,412
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,1286,915
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,5196,536
Coronation, AbCanada 9,9236,166
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8796,139
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,0135,601
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,4425,868
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,5946,583
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,2246,975
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,9055,534
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,9606,811
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,7635,446
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1205,667
Earlton, OnCanada 8,6445,372
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,1196,288
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,1466,305
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,1406,301
Edson, AbCanada 10,2576,374
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,5856,578
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,4756,510
Estevan, SkCanada 9,3465,808
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8146,720
Eureka, NtCanada 12,2547,615
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,8636,129
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,5296,543
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,3376,424
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9476,803
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,8426,116
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1356,919
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,6716,631
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,6596,624
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,6626,626
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,4485,250
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,4415,245
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4186,474
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,9235,545
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,8486,119
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,1876,330
Golden, BcCanada 10,0796,263
Goose, NfCanada 9,3145,788
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,5065,286
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,4946,521
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,3535,191
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,6465,373
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7217,283
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3285,175
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,3545,191
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,1765,081
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3145,788
Harrow, OnCanada 8,0905,027
Hay River, NtCanada 10,8696,754
Hope, BcCanada 10,1226,290
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0467,486
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,8496,120
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,0457,485
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,4186,474
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,2647,621
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,0366,237
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,1836,328
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,8925,525
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,8925,525
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,0716,258
Kenora, OnCanada 9,1545,688
Kingston, OnCanada 8,2625,134
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,3477,672
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,4607,121
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,7916,084
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,4115,227
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0016,215
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,7665,447
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,4737,130
Langara, BcCanada 11,0706,879
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,2785,765
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,7596,065
London, OnCanada 8,1755,080
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,9936,831
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,0516,246
Lytton, BcCanada 10,1976,336
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,9876,827
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,4895,275
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,6115,973
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8297,351
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,7076,653
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,7056,031
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,2486,368
Moncton, NbCanada 8,4795,269
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,7365,429
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,3915,214
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,3865,211
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,5435,930
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,0775,641
Morden, MbCanada 9,1905,711
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,3675,199
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6576,001
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,2266,354
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,9555,565
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,2425,743
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6067,212
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,8716,134
North Bay, OnCanada 8,5225,296
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,3795,207
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,3775,206
Peace River, AbCanada 10,5276,541
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,0426,862
Penticton, BcCanada 10,0406,239
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,4595,256
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,2775,143
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,2375,740
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,2886,393
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,7015,407
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,5186,536
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2695,760
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,8266,106
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5486,555
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9436,800
Princeton, BcCanada 9,5325,923
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,7637,310
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,5295,300
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4716,507
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,0296,232
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2745,763
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,5225,917
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5225,917
Resolute, NtCanada 11,7637,310
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,1036,278
Roberval, QcCanada 8,7225,420
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,2905,152
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,6435,992
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,3835,209
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,9366,796
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,0056,839
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,6205,357
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7606,065
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,6005,344
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,4305,860
Scott, SkCanada 9,8536,123
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,9245,545
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,3265,174
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,3795,207
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,2117,588
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1195,667
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1315,674
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,3426,427
Smithers, BcCanada 10,8286,728
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,8145,477
Summerside, PeCanada 8,5235,296
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,6145,974
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,6195,977
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,5355,303
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,2036,962
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8666,752
Teslin, YtCanada 11,4677,126
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,7616,066
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,6716,631
Thompson, MbCanada 9,8626,128
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,8905,524
Timmins, OnCanada 8,7865,460
Tofino, BcCanada 10,3126,408
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,2215,108
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,2285,113
Trenton, OnCanada 8,2575,131
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,4855,894
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,5765,329
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,5226,539
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,6955,403
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1906,332
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,0806,264
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,0186,225
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,1586,312
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,1526,309
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,2225,730
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,2135,104
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2987,021
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,6087,213
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,3635,197
Windsor, OnCanada 8,1175,044
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2425,743
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,6375,989
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,2175,106
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9696,816
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,5335,924
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,7465,435
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,7255,422
SalCape Verde 7,3234,551
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,2246,353
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9566,808
AbecheChad 10,9646,813
FayaChad 11,0286,853
MoundouChad 10,2216,351
N’DjamenaChad 10,3216,414
AntofagastaChile 723449
AricaChile 1,289801
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,7791,106
ChicoChile 1,8531,152
ChillanChile 746463
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 782486
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 293182
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,7511,088
Curico-General FreireChile 561349
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,047651
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,7262,315
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,9591,839
ParronChile 487302
Puerto AysenChile 1,7271,073
Puerto MonttChile 1,292803
Punta ArenasChile 2,5671,595
QuinteroChile 349217
SantiagoChile 401249
SewellChile 469292
Temuco-MaquehueChile 993617
ValdiviaChile 1,114693
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,085674
VallenarChile 14188
ValparaisoChile 343213
AltaiChina 17,35910,787
BeijingChina 18,71011,627
ChangchunChina 17,88611,114
ChangduChina 18,89311,740
ChangshaChina 19,58212,168
ChengduChina 19,54612,146
ChongqingChina 19,79312,300
DuianChina 18,79311,678
ErlianChina 18,46211,473
GanzhouChina 19,25811,967
GuangzhouChina 19,13711,892
HaikouChina 18,90311,746
HailarChina 17,67710,985
HamiChina 18,03911,210
HetanChina 17,23410,709
JiuquanChina 18,57311,542
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,86610,481
KashiChina 16,85310,473
KunmingChina 19,20211,933
LanzhouChina 19,19011,925
Lhasa, TibetChina 18,31211,379
NanchangChina 19,30911,999
NanjingChina 19,03411,828
NanningChina 19,20311,933
PingbianChina 19,55612,152
QingdaoChina 18,74211,646
QiqiharChina 17,68010,987
RuoqiangChina 17,87711,109
ShanghaiChina 18,79511,680
ShantouChina 18,94911,775
ShenyangChina 18,15311,280
TaiyuanChina 19,09111,863
TaoyuanChina 18,67711,606
TengchongChina 18,86711,724
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,59310,932
Xi’AnChina 19,52812,135
XichangChina 19,34112,019
YanjiChina 17,68010,986
YichangChina 19,76012,279
YinchuanChina 19,03511,829
YiningChina 17,13910,650
ZhengzhouChina 19,31412,002
ZhijiangChina 19,72812,259
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,4852,166
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,5432,202
AraucaColombia 4,1132,556
BarranquillaColombia 4,5532,829
Benito SalasColombia 3,6832,288
BogotáColombia 3,8622,400
Camilo DazaColombia 4,2112,617
El CaranoColombia 4,0042,488
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8332,382
MatecanaColombia 3,8922,419
PeralesColombia 3,8432,388
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0322,505
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5122,804
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,8583,019
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5762,844
VanguardiaColombia 3,7992,361
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,8661,781
YariguiesColombia 4,1162,558
MoroniComoros 11,6177,219
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,6492,889
LimonCosta Rica 4,6122,866
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,6692,901
San JoseCosta Rica 4,6412,884
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,0167,467
DubrovnikCroatia 12,1517,551
SibenikCroatia 12,0377,480
SplitCroatia 12,0667,498
ZagrebCroatia 12,1367,542
CamagueyCuba 5,7513,574
CasablancaCuba 6,0223,742
HavanaCuba 6,0033,730
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6892,914
FamagustaCyprus 13,1398,165
LarnacaCyprus 13,1038,143
LimassolCyprus 13,0468,107
NicosiaCyprus 13,0848,131
BrnoCzech Republic 12,3297,662
ChebCzech Republic 12,0857,510
MosnovCzech Republic 12,4487,735
PragueCzech Republic 12,2087,586
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8656,752
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1936,334
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4415,867
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1826,327
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0846,266
CopenhagenDenmark 12,3447,671
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,4847,758
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,0967,517
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,1097,525
MarstalDenmark 12,1907,575
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,2857,634
OdenseDenmark 12,2117,588
RandersDenmark 12,2377,604
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,4597,742
StudsgårdDenmark 12,1567,554
TønderDenmark 12,0987,518
TylstrupDenmark 12,2657,621
TystofteDenmark 12,2567,616
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,3237,657
VestervigDenmark 12,1567,554
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9818,067
Melville HallDominica 5,1643,209
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5143,427
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,4653,396
AzuaDominican Republic 5,3843,346
BaniDominican Republic 5,3593,330
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,3503,325
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,4143,364
CabreraDominican Republic 5,5123,425
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4293,373
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4523,388
DajabonDominican Republic 5,5063,422
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,3693,337
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,4083,361
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,4173,366
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5093,424
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,4163,365
HigueyDominican Republic 5,4023,357
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,4103,362
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5233,432
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,4533,389
JimaniDominican Republic 5,3663,334
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,3783,342
La VegaDominican Republic 5,4623,394
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,3793,343
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5373,441
MichesDominican Republic 5,4423,382
MocaDominican Republic 5,4823,407
MoncionDominican Republic 5,4863,409
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,5383,441
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,4193,368
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4833,407
NeybaDominican Republic 5,3813,344
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,3323,313
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4603,393
PoloDominican Republic 5,3373,317
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5233,432
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,4173,366
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,5113,424
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4743,401
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3773,341
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,4483,386
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,4813,406
SamanaDominican Republic 5,4653,396
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,3823,344
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,4733,401
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,3883,348
San JuanDominican Republic 5,4173,366
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,3833,345
SanchezDominican Republic 5,4643,396
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,4903,411
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,4933,413
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,3783,342
TamayoDominican Republic 5,3723,338
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,4043,358
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,4603,393
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5213,431
YamasaDominican Republic 5,4153,365
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5093,423
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,7302,318
CanarEcuador 3,1511,958
GuayaquilEcuador 3,2202,001
IzobambaEcuador 3,3772,098
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,4402,138
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,9981,863
MilagroEcuador 3,2161,999
OtavaloEcuador 3,4352,135
PichilingueEcuador 3,3212,064
PortoviejoEcuador 3,3572,086
PuyoEcuador 3,2382,012
QuitoEcuador 3,3972,111
RumipambaEcuador 3,3072,055
San GabrielEcuador 3,4662,154
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,6407,855
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,8117,961
AswanEgypt 12,5917,824
AsyutEgypt 12,5607,805
BahariyaEgypt 12,4267,721
Beni SuefEgypt 12,6557,864
CairoEgypt 12,7277,909
DabaaEgypt 12,5027,769
DakhlaEgypt 12,3067,647
El ArishEgypt 12,9828,067
El TorEgypt 12,8507,985
FarafraEgypt 12,2877,635
HelwanEgypt 12,7117,899
HurguadaEgypt 12,8127,961
IsmailiaEgypt 12,8217,967
KhargaEgypt 12,4487,735
KosseirEgypt 12,8197,966
LuxorEgypt 12,6567,865
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,4077,710
MinyaEgypt 12,5807,817
Port-SaidEgypt 12,8477,983
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,0088,083
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,9088,021
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,8227,968
SalloumEgypt 12,2387,605
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,1607,556
SohagEgypt 12,6027,831
St. KatrineEgypt 12,9078,021
TahrirEgypt 12,6857,883
TantaEgypt 12,7187,903
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,2323,251
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,2163,241
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,2563,266
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,2213,245
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,2545,750
AsmaraEritrea 12,7627,931
AssabEritrea 13,0178,089
MassawaEritrea 12,8307,973
TallinEstonia 13,1538,173
TartuEstonia 13,2338,223
VilsandiEstonia 12,9728,061
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4277,722
GonderEthiopia 12,4817,756
NegeleEthiopia 12,3027,644
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,6601,653
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,7167,281
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,6837,260
Laucala BayFiji 10,8456,739
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,9576,809
NandiFiji 10,9576,809
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,4416,488
HelsinkiFinland 13,1718,185
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,1938,198
JoensuuFinland 13,4768,374
JokioinenFinland 13,1258,156
JyvskylFinland 13,2718,247
KajaaniFinland 13,3988,326
KuopioFinland 13,3808,315
KuusamoFinland 13,4858,380
LappeenrantaFinland 13,3808,314
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,9158,026
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,0958,138
OuluFinland 13,2988,263
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,3868,318
TampereFinland 13,1548,174
TurkuFinland 13,0538,111
VaasaFinland 13,0888,133
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,4287,102
BiarritzFrance 10,8036,713
BordeauxFrance 10,9456,801
BrestFrance 10,9456,801
CaenFrance 11,2296,978
ChateaurouxFrance 11,2246,975
DijonFrance 11,4667,125
GourdonFrance 11,0766,883
GrenobleFrance 11,3927,079
Le MansFrance 11,1936,956
LilleFrance 11,5277,163
LyonFrance 11,3707,065
MarseilleFrance 11,2596,996
MontpellierFrance 11,1816,948
NancyFrance 11,6187,219
NantesFrance 11,0326,855
NiceFrance 11,4097,090
ParisFrance 11,3797,071
PerpignanFrance 11,0566,870
StrasbourgFrance 11,7017,271
ToulonFrance 11,2887,015
ToulouseFrance 11,0076,840
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,3542,706
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,1552,582
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,3532,705
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,2892,665
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3422,698
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3364,559
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,2155,105
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,2165,105
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,1074,416
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,3103,921
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6734,768
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,6664,764
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,8167,342
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,4106,469
BitamGabon 9,4205,853
CocobeachGabon 9,1785,703
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4135,849
LambarnGabon 9,1435,681
LastourvilleGabon 9,3755,826
LibrevilleGabon 9,1305,673
MakokouGabon 9,4685,883
MayumbaGabon 9,0335,613
MitzicGabon 9,3525,811
MkamboGabon 9,5955,963
MoandaGabon 9,3945,838
MouilaGabon 9,1545,689
Port-GentilGabon 9,0015,593
TchibanGabon 9,1005,655
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,7682,341
BanjulGambia 7,5794,709
SukhumiGeorgia 13,9578,673
TbilisiGeorgia 14,2448,851
BerlinGermany 12,2517,613
BrockenGermany 12,0547,490
CologneGermany 11,7867,324
DresdenGermany 12,2227,595
ErfurtGermany 12,0377,480
EssenGermany 11,8097,338
FichtelbergGermany 12,1387,543
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,8477,362
GeisenheimGermany 11,7977,331
GorlitzGermany 12,3007,643
HamburgGermany 12,1037,521
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,1027,521
HannoverGermany 12,0287,474
HelgolandGermany 12,0057,460
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,8867,386
KarlsruheGermany 11,7747,317
KasselGermany 11,9567,430
KonstanzGermany 11,7587,307
LeipzigGermany 12,1477,548
LindenbergGermany 12,2917,638
MagdeburgGermany 12,1297,537
MunichGermany 11,9667,436
MünsterGermany 11,8777,381
NeustrelitzGermany 12,2767,629
NurembergGermany 11,9747,441
NurnbergGermany 11,9727,439
PotsdamGermany 12,2337,602
RostockGermany 12,2527,614
SchleswigGermany 12,1197,531
StuttgartGermany 11,8137,341
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,7027,272
ZugspitzeGermany 11,8667,374
AccraGhana 8,5185,293
KumasiGhana 8,4525,252
TamaleGhana 8,6835,396
GibraltarGibraltar 10,0586,250
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,6817,880
AthensGreece 12,3917,700
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,3827,695
ChiosGreece 12,6057,833
CorfuGreece 12,1577,555
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,3267,659
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,4027,707
IoanninaGreece 12,2327,601
KalamataGreece 12,2147,590
KerkiraGreece 12,1577,555
Kythira IslandGreece 12,2627,620
LamiaGreece 12,3267,660
LarissaGreece 12,3567,678
LemnosGreece 12,5777,815
LimnosGreece 12,5917,824
MethoniGreece 12,1787,567
MilosGreece 12,3997,705
MitiliniGreece 12,6697,873
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,6667,871
NaxosGreece 12,4927,763
PatrasGreece 12,2427,608
RhodesGreece 12,6897,885
SamosGreece 12,6427,856
Skiros IslandGreece 12,4947,764
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,3197,655
ThessalonikiGreece 12,4357,727
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,2657,622
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,1527,551
AasiaatGreenland 11,0706,879
AmmassalikGreenland 11,0066,839
AputiteqGreenland 11,3347,043
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,3877,697
FrederikshbGreenland 10,4046,465
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,8716,756
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,1456,926
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,8237,347
JakobshavnGreenland 11,1446,925
JulianehbGreenland 10,3346,422
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,9136,782
Kap TobinGreenland 11,8177,343
NanortalikGreenland 10,2916,395
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,3946,459
NordGreenland 12,7697,935
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,6006,587
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,8387,356
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,3286,418
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,9166,783
UpernavikGreenland 11,4787,132
UummannaqGreenland 11,2877,014
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,2393,256
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,2383,255
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,3673,335
BokeGuinea 7,5484,690
ConakryGuinea 7,5574,696
FaranahGuinea 7,8384,871
KankanGuinea 7,9884,964
KindiaGuinea 7,6554,757
KissidougouGuinea 7,8564,882
LabeGuinea 7,7904,841
MacentaGuinea 7,8494,878
MamouGuinea 7,7444,812
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9074,914
SiguiriGuinea 8,0705,015
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,5494,691
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3142,681
TimehriGuyana 4,2792,659
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,3723,338
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,5246,540
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,8746,757
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,7146,658
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,0366,858
Midway IslandHawaii 12,9708,060
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,7206,661
CatacamasHonduras 5,2283,249
CholutecaHonduras 5,1023,171
La CeibaHonduras 5,3473,323
La MesaHonduras 5,3543,327
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,1973,230
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,3163,303
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,1823,220
TelaHonduras 5,3663,335
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 19,01411,815
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 19,01311,815
BudapestHungary 12,4217,718
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,4317,725
DebrecenHungary 12,6037,832
KeszthelyHungary 12,2667,622
MiskolcHungary 12,5657,808
PecsHungary 12,3057,646
SzegedHungary 12,4497,736
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,2467,610
AkureyriIceland 11,5547,180
DalatangiIceland 11,6757,255
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,5477,176
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,4067,088
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,6827,259
ReykhólarIceland 11,4047,086
ReykjavíkIceland 11,3057,025
StykkisholmurIceland 11,3577,057
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,2997,021
AgraIndia 17,00310,566
AhmedabadIndia 16,35210,161
AkolaIndia 16,67410,362
AllahabadIndia 17,31110,757
AmritsarIndia 16,78110,428
BangaloreIndia 16,29510,126
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,20010,067
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,47110,857
BikanerIndia 16,56810,296
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,52410,268
CherrapunjiIndia 18,25711,345
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 18,25711,345
DaltonganjIndia 17,48510,865
DarbhangaIndia 17,73311,020
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,63511,580
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,64511,586
DumkaIndia 17,79511,058
DwarkaIndia 15,9839,932
GoaIndia 16,10510,008
GuwahatiIndia 18,27411,356
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,64410,343
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,64310,342
JagdalpurIndia 17,06110,602
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,81911,073
KotaIndia 16,73510,399
KozhikodeIndia 16,0249,958
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,04510,592
LudhianaIndia 16,87210,485
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,0459,970
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 17,20710,692
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,19010,061
MusulipatnamIndia 16,81410,449
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,88410,492
New DelhiIndia 16,95610,536
PambanIndia 16,18110,055
PuneIndia 16,27010,110
SagarIndia 16,96910,545
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,79410,436
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,9349,902
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,9349,902
VeravalIndia 16,0479,972
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,09810,625
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,7469,785
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,44310,218
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9959,940
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,2869,499
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,43010,210
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,6689,737
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,89810,500
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5739,056
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,47010,235
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,68610,369
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,0789,370
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,6689,736
AbadanIran 14,2678,866
ArakIran 14,5079,015
BabolsarIran 14,8179,207
Bandar AbbasIran 14,9309,278
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,5509,042
Bandar LengehIran 14,7619,172
BirjandIran 15,3399,532
BushehrIran 14,4628,987
ChahbaharIran 15,2739,491
DezfulIran 14,3368,909
EsfahanIran 14,6449,100
IranshahrIran 15,3429,534
KermanIran 15,0739,367
KermanshahIran 14,2788,873
Khoram AbadIran 14,3568,921
MashhadIran 15,4309,588
OroomiehIran 14,1738,807
RamsarIran 14,6469,101
RashtIran 14,5629,049
SemnanIran 14,8659,237
ShahroudIran 15,0159,331
ShirazIran 14,6469,101
TabrizIran 14,2888,879
TeheranIran 14,6809,122
YazdIran 14,8659,237
ZahedanIran 15,4219,583
ZanjanIran 14,4508,980
BaghdadIraq 13,9868,691
BasraIraq 14,2308,843
BelmulletIreland 11,0356,857
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,0636,875
ClaremorrisIreland 11,0506,867
ClonesIreland 11,1756,944
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,1106,904
CorkIreland 10,9506,804
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,9466,802
DublinIreland 11,1736,943
KilkennyIreland 11,0616,874
Malin HeadIreland 11,2486,989
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,0956,894
ShannonIreland 10,9836,825
ValentiaIreland 10,8596,748
EilatIsrael 13,0228,092
HaifaIsrael 13,1508,172
JerusalemIsrael 13,1358,162
Tel AvivIsrael 13,1118,148
AlbengaItaly 11,4957,143
AlgheroItaly 11,3227,035
AmendolaItaly 11,9217,408
AnconaItaly 11,8577,368
ArezzoItaly 11,7297,288
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,9827,446
BergamoItaly 11,6907,264
BolognaItaly 11,7437,297
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,8417,358
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,8427,359
BrindisiItaly 12,0517,489
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,3037,024
CameriItaly 11,6117,216
CampobassoItaly 11,8427,359
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,3897,077
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,3307,040
Cape FrascaItaly 11,2867,013
Cape MeleItaly 11,4937,142
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,8167,342
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,6747,254
CerviaItaly 11,7997,332
CiampinoItaly 11,7007,271
Cimone MountainItaly 11,6847,261
Cisa PassItaly 11,6447,236
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,6567,243
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,9017,396
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,6417,234
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,9067,399
DecimomannuItaly 11,3027,023
DobbiacoItaly 11,9167,405
FalconaraItaly 11,8467,361
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,7007,271
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,9057,398
FonniItaly 11,3647,062
FrontoneItaly 11,7957,330
FrosinoneItaly 11,7457,299
GelaItaly 11,5887,201
GenoaItaly 11,5647,186
GhediItaly 11,7177,281
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,9787,443
GrazzaniseItaly 11,7757,317
GrossetoItaly 11,6367,231
GrottaglieItaly 12,0027,458
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,4347,106
GuidoniaItaly 11,7217,283
IstranaItaly 11,8577,368
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,3797,071
LatinaItaly 11,7117,277
LatronicoItaly 11,8757,379
LecceItaly 12,0467,486
M. CalamitaItaly 11,5877,200
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,9587,431
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,7487,300
MilanItaly 11,6497,239
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,6217,221
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,6267,224
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,7827,322
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,4277,101
PadovaItaly 11,8297,350
Paganella MountainItaly 11,8077,337
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,5707,189
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,5567,181
PantelleriaItaly 11,3977,082
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,6887,263
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,3557,056
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,7597,307
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,8507,363
PiacenzaItaly 11,6537,241
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,6367,231
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,8107,339
Ponza IslandItaly 11,6837,260
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,8867,386
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,6827,260
PrizziItaly 11,5587,182
RadicofaniItaly 11,6957,267
Resia PassItaly 11,8027,334
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,8127,340
RivoltoItaly 11,9377,418
Rolle PassItaly 11,8657,373
RomeItaly 11,7017,271
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,6747,254
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,9607,432
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,4577,119
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,9467,424
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,0437,483
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,6287,226
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,3477,051
Scuro MountainItaly 11,8697,375
SigonellaItaly 11,6597,245
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,9887,449
TarvisioItaly 12,0007,457
TermoliItaly 11,8897,388
TorinoItaly 11,5217,159
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,5247,161
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,4957,143
TrevicoItaly 11,8617,371
TrevisoItaly 11,8617,371
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,9737,440
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,5187,158
UdineItaly 11,9547,429
Ustica IslandItaly 11,5897,201
VeniceItaly 11,8667,374
VeronaItaly 11,7577,306
VicenzaItaly 11,8127,340
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,6867,262
ViterboItaly 11,6937,266
VolterraItaly 11,6557,243
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,1475,063